Zur Startseite |
Rang | St.Nr | Name | Verein | Ergebnis | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 1662 | Schropp, Johannes | Eintracht Ebersbach | 88.2 T |
148.6 | 155.4 | 167.2 | |||
81 | 15158 | Kämpf, Lena | SG Stötten | 89.0 T |
89.3 | 99.9 | 137.5 | |||
82 | 14951 | Bader, Robin | Edelweiß Bidingen | 92.7 T |
194.1 | 209.4 | 251 | |||
83 | 14840 | Essmann, Nico | St. Georg Untergermaringen | 96.9 T |
218.8 | 249.8 | 421.9 | |||
84 | 14784 | Eberle, Franziska | Edelweiß Bidingen | 97.7 T |
116.2 | 123.6 | 137.6 | |||
85 | 15317 | Klughammer, Sarah | DIANA Friesenried | 100.4 T |
144.8 | 156.2 | 164.1 | |||
86 | 13847 | Bayrhof, Jonas | Schützenverein Wald-Wimberg | 101.9 T |
104.1 | 120.5 | 172.4 | |||
87 | 15501 | Immle, Sarah | Andreas Hofer Heissen | 103.4 T |
153.1 | 167 | 168.1 | |||
88 | 13594 | Bär, Anna | Eintracht Ebersbach | 104.6 T |
120.0 | 149.8 | 156 | |||
89 | 14556 | Erd, Christoph | Magnusschützen Leuterschach | 104.6 T |
257.6 | 264.2 | 305.2 | |||
90 | 14988 | Kustermann, Vincent | Edelweiß Frankenried | 107.2 T |
120.2 | 209.1 | 262.4 | |||
91 | 14950 | Schindele, Jakob | Edelweiß Bidingen | 119.2 T |
124.2 | 186.5 | 249.3 | |||
92 | 13596 | Schropp, Michael | Eintracht Ebersbach | 122.7 T |
140.9 | 147 | 176.6 | |||
93 | 14348 | Dempfle, Agnes | SG Stötten | 123.8 T |
327.8 | 344.1 | 351.6 | |||
94 | 15383 | Hauser, Miriam | Rotensteiner Ruderatshofen | 124.1 T |
137.0 | 191.4 | 206.8 | |||
95 | 15270 | Bock, Maximilian | ZSSG Rettenbach | 124.2 T |
259.1 | 282.8 | 394.6 | |||
96 | 14447 | Prim, Lukas | NAWE Eggenthal | 127.4 T |
191.6 | 214.4 | 226.1 | |||
97 | 13886 | Herrmann, Paul | Almarausch Aitrang | 130.7 T |
135.4 | 175.6 | 330.1 | |||
98 | 14842 | Riefler, Adrian | St. Georg Untergermaringen | 131.1 T |
254.7 | 260 | 355.7 | |||
99 | 14832 | Hofmann, Jana | NAWE Eggenthal | 134.0 T |
140.0 | 151.1 | 151.5 | |||
100 | 13635 | Sauerwein, Felix | Andreas Hofer Holzstetten | 135.8 T |
156.3 | 164 | 199.4 | |||
101 | 15334 | Rößle, Lorenz | Hoimatland Oberthingau | 136.0 T |
228.8 | 390.8 | 409.1 | |||
102 | 15377 | Furch, Lukas | Hoimatland Oberthingau | 136.1 T |
156.4 | 298.2 | 351 | |||
103 | 14729 | Soltmanowski, Max | SG Stötten | 137.2 T |
181.1 | 239.6 | 352 | |||
104 | 15478 | Schmid, Andreas | Kleintiroler Standsch. Sulzschneid | 145.6 T |
176.7 | 180.6 | 286.1 | |||
105 | 14248 | Martin, Moritz | Burgschützen Kemnat | 148.3 T |
148.6 | 351.6 | 371.2 | |||
106 | 14132 | Urbin, Dominik | NAWE Eggenthal | 152.0 T |
200.3 | 227.4 | 248.7 | |||
107 | 13851 | Futterknecht, Justin | Schützenverein Wald-Wimberg | 153.0 T |
199.4 | 200.5 | 235 | |||
108 | 14142 | Immle, Stefanie | Andreas Hofer Heissen | 160.8 T |
198.8 | 227.4 | 272.8 | |||
109 | 14981 | Schleifer, Leon | NAWE Eggenthal | 163.0 T |
164.2 | 207.7 | 216.6 | |||
110 | 14901 | Hindelang, Benedict | FSG Römerturm Aufkirch | 164.1 T |
195.3 | 219.6 | 266.8 | |||
111 | 14603 | Hartmann, Sarah | Eintracht Ebersbach | 165.0 T |
258.9 | 259.4 | 305.3 | |||
112 | 15565 | Schneider, Celina | SSV-Schützenlust Ob | 165.7 T |
230.8 | 291.4 | 342.4 | |||
113 | 15127 | Epple, Johanna | SG Rieder | 169.0 T |
191.0 | 199.7 | 227.6 | |||
114 | 4493 | Waldmann, Georg | ZSSG Rettenbach | 171.0 T |
293.0 | 308 | 387.2 | |||
115 | 14381 | Schmid, Lukas | Schützenverein Wald-Wimberg | 172.0 T |
271.6 | 382.3 | 388.3 | |||
116 | 15462 | Petrich, Lisa | Almarausch Aitrang | 174.5 T |
311.2 | 321.2 | 444.2 | |||
117 | 14488 | Schröder, Tim | SV Geisenried | 176.3 T |
337.2 | 370.8 | 399.4 | |||
118 | 14380 | Samenfink, Matthias | Schützenverein Wald-Wimberg | 178.3 T |
186.0 | 257.6 | 271.8 | |||
119 | 13476 | Schleich, Robert | FSG Römerturm Aufkirch | 178.3 T |
207.9 | 264.7 | 290.1 | |||
120 | 14897 | Steinacher, Christian | SG Rieder | 178.3 T |
219.8 | 415.5 | 448.9 |