Rang | St.Nr | Name | Verein | Ergebnis | |
120 |
10244 |
Schindele, Herbert |
Almarausch Aitrang |
16.4 T |
38.0 |
| 46.1 |
| 88.5 | |
121 |
11937 |
Ostenried, Johann |
SV Rieden |
16.6 T |
110.5 |
| 135.4 |
| 163.1 | |
122 |
3133 |
Brenner, Herbert |
Magnusschützen Leuterschach |
16.9 T |
46.0 |
| 67 |
| 79.5 | |
123 |
10350 |
Kustermann, Christian |
NAWE Eggenthal |
17.0 T |
18.9 |
| 23 |
| 63 | |
124 |
10948 |
Grotz, Christian |
Hubertus Görisried/Wildberg |
17.0 T |
21.8 |
| 107.8 |
| 114 | |
125 |
2614 |
Vogg, Melanie |
D Obermindeltaler Willofs |
17.0 T |
44.4 |
| 45.5 |
| 61.2 | |
126 |
1483 |
Mahler, Hans |
Eintracht Ebersbach |
17.0 T |
59.9 |
| 119.3 |
| 154 | |
127 |
496 |
Haf, Sabrina |
SG Stötten |
17.0 T |
61.4 |
| 85.1 |
| 90.4 | |
128 |
11466 |
Lutz, Johannes |
Tell Dösingen |
17.1 T |
40.4 |
| 84.3 |
| 107.7 | |
129 |
14836 |
Rauh, Franz |
Waldlust Linden-Thalhofen |
17.1 T |
331.8 |
| 370.4 |
| 411 | |
130 |
3905 |
Heimsoth, Walter |
Blattlschoner Oberbeuren |
17.4 T |
19.9 |
| 22 |
| 23.6 | |
131 |
6110 |
Fleschhut, Alois |
D Obermindeltaler Willofs |
17.4 T |
42.2 |
| 71.5 |
| 73 | |
132 |
1279 |
Friedl, Reiner |
ZSSG Rettenbach |
17.6 T |
25.9 |
| 29.7 |
| 35.9 | |
133 |
10907 |
Schropp, Dominik Luis |
Eintracht Ebersbach |
17.7 T |
23.0 |
| 31.1 |
| 32.6 | |
134 |
13606 |
Schindele, Lea |
NAWE Eggenthal |
17.7 T |
36.2 |
| 51.1 |
| 72.1 | |
135 |
1509 |
Gerle, Monika |
Eintracht Ebersbach |
17.8 T |
72.1 |
| 141.4 |
| 208.5 | |
136 |
1310 |
Probst, Anna Rosa |
Adlerschützen Apfeltrang |
18.0 T |
18.3 |
| 20.2 |
| 26 | |
137 |
4380 |
Ammer, Siegfried |
Bayr. Hiasl Osterzell |
18.0 T |
39.0 |
| 42.9 |
| 48.3 | |
138 |
1440 |
Steuer, Christian |
Adler Beckstetten |
18.1 T |
26.4 |
| 46.6 |
| 62.9 | |
139 |
2559 |
Holzheu, Lisa |
Magnusschützen Leuterschach |
18.2 T |
60.1 |
| 114.5 |
| 126.1 | |
140 |
11907 |
Heupel, Alexander |
Burgstaller Lengenwang |
18.3 T |
21.2 |
| 29.4 |
| 72.3 | |
141 |
1356 |
Schimpl, Otto |
Eintracht Ebersbach |
18.3 T |
25.9 |
| 29 |
| 31.6 | |
142 |
4263 |
Steinacher, Josef |
SG Rieder |
18.3 T |
39.6 |
| 91.4 |
| 120.4 | |
143 |
7540 |
Schweikart, Herbert |
SSV-Schützenlust Ob |
18.3 T |
123.0 |
| 150.7 |
| 151.4 | |
144 |
11301 |
Kleinheinz, Matthias |
FSG Römerturm Aufkirch |
18.4 T |
20.6 |
| 22.8 |
| 47.4 | |
145 |
5202 |
Maier, Hubert |
Rotensteiner Ruderatshofen |
18.4 T |
30.0 |
| 59.8 |
| 82.8 | |
146 |
5328 |
Settele, Markus |
Kleintiroler Standsch. Sulzschneid |
18.4 T |
40.3 |
| 85.1 |
| 134.7 | |
147 |
15279 |
Hofmann, Gabriele |
NAWE Eggenthal |
18.4 T |
64.2 |
| 130.8 |
| 159.6 | |
148 |
5450 |
Mück, Christian |
Edelweiß Steinbach |
18.6 T |
23.0 |
| 31 |
| 34.5 | |
149 |
11872 |
Schwarz, Sarah |
SV Frankenhofen |
18.6 T |
27.2 |
| 101.8 |
| 129.7 | |
150 |
1865 |
Schmalholz, Matthäus |
DIANA Friesenried |
18.7 T |
25.4 |
| 27.2 |
| 28.8 | |
151 |
1195 |
Brugger, Fabian |
FSG Marktoberdorf |
18.7 T |
28.7 |
| 29.6 |
| 38.8 | |
152 |
12042 |
Holderied, Thomas |
Harmonie Unterthingau |
18.7 T |
53.4 |
| 61 |
| 62 | |
153 |
11645 |
Fleschhutz, Martina |
Harmonie Unterthingau |
18.7 T |
70.7 |
| 112.2 |
| 119.8 | |
154 |
13298 |
Kroha, Daniela |
Adlerschützen Apfeltrang |
18.7 T |
71.1 |
| 89 |
| 135.3 | |
155 |
10247 |
Albrecht, Ralf |
Almarausch Aitrang |
18.7 T |
98.0 |
| 116.5 |
| 146.1 | |
156 |
11326 |
Filser, Michaela |
Magnusschützen Leuterschach |
18.9 T |
21.9 |
| 56.5 |
| 57.8 | |
157 |
1268 |
Rief, Richard |
Rabensteiner Ebenhofen |
18.9 T |
39.1 |
| 50.6 |
| 57.4 | |
158 |
1629 |
Schmid, Franz-Xaver |
NAWE Eggenthal |
18.9 T |
69.6 |
| 86.2 |
| 91.2 | |
159 |
12134 |
May, Tobias |
Schwarzenburg Blöcktach |
19.0 T |
31.6 |
| 38.8 |
| 43.2 | |
160 |
3828 |
Martin, Manfred |
Burgschützen Kemnat |
19.1 T |
23.0 |
| 34 |
| 63.7 | |